Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58302/

Check the current running status of 58302/Koraput - Sambalpur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58302 / Koraput - Sambalpur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Koraput Junction,KRPU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 06:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

origin

03:00

-

-

1

N.A

Dumuriput (DMRT)

03:13

03:15

2

-

1

N.A

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

03:26

03:28

2

-

1

N.A

Baiguda (BGUA)

03:46

03:48

2

-

1

N.A

Kakirigumma (KKGM)

04:02

04:04

2

-

1

N.A

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

04:23

04:25

2

-

1

N.A

Singaram (SGRM)

04:41

04:43

2

-

1

N.A

Tikiri (TKRI)

04:58

05:00

2

-

1

N.A

Rauli (RUL)

05:16

05:18

2

-

1

N.A

Leliguma (LLGM)

05:40

05:42

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalumaska (BLMK)

06:00

06:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sikarpai (SKPI)

06:16

06:18

2

-

1

N.A

Keutguda (KTGA)

06:36

06:38

2

-

1

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

07:30

07:55

25

-

1

N.A

Therubali (THV)

08:13

08:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bissamcuttack (BMCK)

08:35

08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

08:55

09:05

10

-

1

N.A

Doikallu (DKLU)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Ambodala (AMB)

09:35

09:37

2

-

1

N.A

Lanjigarh Road Junction (LJR)

10:30

10:32

2

-

1

N.A

Norla Road (NRLR)

10:43

10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Rupra Road (RPRD)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kandel Road (KDLR)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

12:45

12:55

10

-

1

N.A

Sikir (SFK)

13:08

13:10

2

-

1

N.A

Badmal (BUDM)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Saintala (SFC)

13:30

13:32

2

-

1

N.A

Deogan Road (DFR)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

14:05

14:10

5

-

1

N.A

Balangir Road (BNRD)

14:15

14:17

2

-

1

N.A

Loisingha (LSX)

14:32

14:34

2

-

1

N.A

Khalipali (KHPL)

14:43

14:45

2

-

1

N.A

Dungripali (DJX)

14:56

14:58

2

-

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

15:10

15:12

2

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

15:55

16:00

5

-

1

N.A

Deobahal (DOBH)

16:26

16:27

1

-

1

N.A

Attabira (ATS)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Godbhaga (GBQ)

16:52

16:54

2

-

1

N.A

Hirakud (HKG)

17:05

17:07

2

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

18:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 23:02 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Somnath SF Express(22957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Prayagraj Humsafar Express(12276) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Jn

  • Shalimar - Patna Duronto Express(22213) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12344) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pearl City Super Fast Express (PT)(12693) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Tuticorin

  • Hyderabad - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12604) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16590) Departed from Miraj Junction(MRJ) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at 14:05 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12553) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 06:46 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi