Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58433/

Check the current running status of 58433/Cuttack - Brahmapur Fast Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58433 / Cuttack - Brahmapur Fast Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2022 08:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gopalpur Balikuda (GBK)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Barang Junction (BRAG)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Patia P.H. (PTAB)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Mancheswar (MCS)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vani Vihar (BNBH)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:25

18:30

5

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:55

19:00

5

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bhusandpur (BSDP)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kuhuri (KUU)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Gangadharpur (GNGD)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

20:23

20:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ganjam (GAM)

20:47

20:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

20:58

20:59

1

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

21:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Guwahati Express (PT)(15612) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17063) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Silambu Express (PT)(16181) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Sengottai(SCT) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Sengottai

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chittoor

  • Vananchal Express(13404) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Digha - Vishakapatnam Superfast Express(22873) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 17:31 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express(12951) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hemkunt Express(14610) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 16:30 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Rishikesh(RKSH) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Rishikesh