Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58819/

Check the current running status of 58819/Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58819 / Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jharsuguda Junction,JSG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 05:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

origin

07:10

-

-

1

N.A

Ib (IB)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

07:21

07:23

2

-

1

N.A

Belpahar (BPH)

07:31

07:33

2

-

1

N.A

Himgir (HGR)

07:44

07:46

2

-

1

N.A

Daghora (DAO)

07:53

07:55

2

-

1

N.A

Jamga (JMG)

08:05

08:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kotarlia (KRL)

08:14

08:16

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

08:30

09:00

30

-

1

N.A

Kirodimalnagar (KDTR)

09:06

09:08

2

-

1

N.A

Bhupdeopur (BEF)

09:15

09:17

2

-

1

N.A

Robertson (ROB)

09:25

09:27

2

-

1

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

09:34

09:36

2

-

1

N.A

Jharradih (JDI)

09:42

09:44

2

-

1

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

09:49

09:54

5

-

1

N.A

Jetha (JDDA)

10:03

10:05

2

-

1

N.A

Baradwar (BUA)

10:12

10:14

2

-

1

N.A

Saragaon Road (SGRD)

10:21

10:23

2

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

10:36

10:41

5

-

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

10:49

10:51

2

-

1

N.A

Kapan (KPNA)

10:57

10:59

2

-

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

11:06

11:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH)

11:15

11:17

2

-

1

N.A

Jairamnagar (JRMG)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Gatora (GTW)

11:39

11:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

12:30

13:10

40

-

1

N.A

Dadhapara (DPH)

13:24

13:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chakarbhatha (CHBT)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Belha (BYL)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Dagori (DGS)

13:44

13:46

2

-

1

N.A

Nipania (NPI)

13:54

13:56

2

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Hathbandh (HN)

14:21

14:23

2

-

1

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

14:33

14:35

2

-

1

N.A

Baikunth (BKTH)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Siliari (SLH)

14:51

14:53

2

-

1

N.A

Mandhar (MDH)

15:03

15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Urkura (URK)

15:12

15:14

2

-

1

N.A

WRS Colony PH (WRC)

15:21

15:23

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

15:55

16:30

35

-

1

N.A

Saraswatinagar (SRWN)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Sarona Cabin (SZB)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kumhari (KMI)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai C Cabin (CCAB)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai G Cabin (GCAB)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai (BIA)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

17:10

17:12

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Nagar (BQR)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Rasmara (RSM)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Murhipar (MUP)

18:04

18:06

2

-

1

N.A

Parmalkasa (PMS)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

18:20

18:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bakal (BAKL)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Musra (MUA)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Jatkanhar (JTR)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

18:55

19:05

10

-

1

N.A

Paniajob (PJB)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bortalao (BTL)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Darekasa (DKS)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Salekasa (SKS)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Amgaon (AGN)

20:01

20:03

2

-

1

N.A

Gudma (GDM)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sultanpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express(14013) Departed from Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12480) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(16594) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)(22646) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Karaikkal - Chennai Egmore Express(16176) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Chemmozhi Express(16615) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 20:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Bhagalpur Express(15554) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Himachal Express (PT)(14554) Departed from Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction