Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59010/

Check the current running status of 59010/Bharuch - Virar MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59010 / Bharuch - Virar MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 22:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bharuch Junction (BH)

origin

14:05

-

-

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Panoli (PAO)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Hathuran (HAT)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kim (KIM)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sayan (SYN)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Gothangam (GTX)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kosad (KSE)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Utran (URN)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:50

16:25

35

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

16:37

16:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sachin (SCH)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Maroli (MRL)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

Gandhi Smriti (GNST)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Vedchha (VDH)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ancheli (ACL)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Amalsad (AML)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Joravasan (JRS)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dungri (DGI)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

18:05

18:07

2

-

1

N.A

Atul (ATUL)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Pardi (PAD)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Udvada (UVD)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bagwada (BAGD)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

18:46

18:48

2

-

1

N.A

Karambeli (KEB)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

19:15

19:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjan (SJN)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Umargam Road (UBR)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gholvad (GVD)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

20:00

20:02

2

-

1

N.A

Vangaon (VGN)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

20:21

20:23

2

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

20:35

20:37

2

-

1

N.A

Kelve Road (KLV)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

20:51

20:53

2

-

1

N.A

Vaitarna (VTN)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tiruchendur - Palakkad Jn. Express (UnReserved)(16732) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Palakkad Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pamani Express(17407) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Mandovi Express(10104) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at 08:31 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:10 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express (PT)(12307) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:25 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Archana SF Express(12356) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(20847) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 11:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapthagiri Express(16058) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction