Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59038/

Check the current running status of 59038/Surat - Virar Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59038 / Surat - Virar Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 11:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

04:15

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

04:21

04:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

04:28

04:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sachin (SCH)

04:35

04:36

1

-

1

N.A

Maroli (MRL)

04:42

04:44

2

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

04:53

04:55

2

-

1

N.A

Vedchha (VDH)

05:06

05:07

1

-

1

N.A

Ancheli (ACL)

05:13

05:14

1

-

1

N.A

Amalsad (AML)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

05:25

05:27

2

-

1

N.A

Joravasan (JRS)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dungri (DGI)

05:38

05:40

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

06:20

06:22

2

-

1

N.A

Atul (ATUL)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Pardi (PAD)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Udvada (UVD)

06:45

06:47

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:00

07:24

24

-

1

N.A

Karambeli (KEB)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjan (SJN)

07:52

07:54

2

-

1

N.A

Umargam Road (UBR)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bordi Road (BRRD)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Gholvad (GVD)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

08:46

08:48

2

-

1

N.A

Vangaon (VGN)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

09:07

09:09

2

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kelve Road (KLV)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Vaitarna (VTN)

09:45

09:46

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

10:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Mail(14034) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 14:05 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Nandan Kanan Express (PT)(12815) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 11:02 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 162 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express (PT)(12451) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 23:55 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mailani Express(15009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mailani Junction

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:11 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Express(11117) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Chheoki Jn 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Matsyagandha Express (PT)(12619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Patna)(12305) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:05 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival