Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59212/

Check the current running status of 59212/Porbandar - Rajkot Fast Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59212 / Porbandar - Rajkot Fast Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 02:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ranavav (RWO)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Rana Bordi (RNBD)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Sakhpur (SKR)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Tarsai (TRSR)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Wansjaliya (WSJ)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Jashapar (JSPR)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bhanvad (BNVD)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Gop Jam (GOP)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Lalpur Jam (LPJ)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kanalus Junction (KNLS)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Pipli (PPLI)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Lakhabawal (LKBL)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

10:58

11:02

4

-

1

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

11:18

11:47

29

-

1

N.A

Aliyavada (ALB)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Jam Wanthali (WTJ)

12:13

12:14

1

-

1

N.A

Jaliya Devani (JALD)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Hadmatiya (HM)

12:33

12:34

1

-

1

N.A

Paddhari (PDH)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

13:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 15:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:02 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 348 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 21:50 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival