Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59715/

Check the current running status of 59715/Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59715 / Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Phulera Junction,FL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 16:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Phulera Junction (FL)

origin

03:30

-

-

1

N.A

Peeplee-ka-bas (PKBS)

03:38

03:39

1

-

1

N.A

Khandel (KNDL)

03:45

03:46

1

-

1

N.A

Sanodiya (SFE)

03:53

03:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bheslana (BILA)

04:02

04:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mindha (MNHA)

04:10

04:11

1

-

1

N.A

Renwal (RNW)

04:18

04:19

1

-

1

N.A

Pacharmalikpura (PCMK)

04:27

04:28

1

-

1

N.A

Badhal (BDHL)

04:36

04:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kishan Manpura (KMNP)

04:45

04:46

1

-

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

04:54

04:57

3

-

1

N.A

SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR)

05:08

05:10

2

-

1

N.A

Khachera (KHRA)

05:20

05:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kanwat (KAWT)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagega (BAGA)

05:40

05:41

1

-

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Maonda (MADA)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jhilo (JLLO)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dabla (DBLA)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nizampur (NIP)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Amarpur Jorasi (APJ)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

06:51

06:53

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bachhaud (MBV)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ateli (AEL)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kathuwas (KTWS)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kund (KUND)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khori (KORI)

07:40

07:41

1

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

08:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Santragachi - Tirupati Weekly SF Express(22855) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 11:01 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Agartala Express(15664) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Agartala

  • Gujarat SF Express(22954) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:06 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Somnath - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19120) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dahod - Bhopal InterCity Express(19339) Departed from Dahod(DHD) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 04:47 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Manihari 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17240) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival