Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59811/

Check the current running status of 59811/Haldighati Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59811 / Haldighati Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ratlam New,RTMN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 05:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam New (RTMN)

origin

08:35

-

-

1

N.A

Namli (NLI)

08:52

08:54

2

-

1

N.A

Barayala Chaurasi (BRLA)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

09:24

09:26

2

-

1

N.A

Dhodhar (DOD)

09:45

09:47

2

-

1

N.A

Kachnara (KHNR)

09:56

09:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

10:09

10:11

2

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

10:24

10:26

2

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

10:45

10:47

2

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

10:57

10:59

2

-

1

N.A

Harkia Khal (HKL)

11:11

11:13

2

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bisalwas Kalan (BIWK)

11:50

11:52

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

12:16

12:18

2

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

12:36

12:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gambhiri Road (GRF)

12:48

12:49

1

-

1

N.A

Shambhupura (SMP)

13:16

13:18

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

13:50

14:10

20

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

14:38

14:40

2

-

1

N.A

Basi Beriasal (BSSL)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Parsoli (PSLI)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Barundini (BNDI)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mandalgarh (MLGH)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Shampura (SMPA)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Upar Mal (URML)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

Jalindri (JNRI)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bundi (BUDI)

17:25

17:30

5

-

1

N.A

Thalera (THEA)

18:30

18:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

20:10

20:30

20

-

1

N.A

Gurla Junction (GQL)

20:41

20:43

2

-

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

21:44

21:45

1

-

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

22:11

22:12

1

-

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

23:00

23:01

1

-

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

23:10

23:11

1

-

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nomoda (NMD)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

00:14

00:15

1

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

00:49

00:50

1

-

2

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

01:09

01:10

1

-

2

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

01:19

01:20

1

-

2

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

01:27

01:28

1

-

2

N.A

Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

01:53

01:55

2

-

2

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

02:09

02:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Birambad (BAMA)

03:40

03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bandh Bareta (BR)

03:53

03:54

1

-

2

N.A

Naglatula (NGLT)

04:01

04:02

1

-

2

N.A

Bansi Paharpur (BIQ)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dhana Kherli (DXK)

04:17

04:18

1

-

2

N.A

Rupbas (RBS)

04:25

04:26

1

-

2

N.A

Aulenda (AED)

04:33

04:34

1

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)

04:41

04:43

2

-

2

N.A

Singarpur (SNPR)

04:50

04:51

1

-

2

N.A

Kiraoli (KLB)

04:58

04:59

1

-

2

N.A

Mirhakur (MIQ)

05:08

05:09

1

-

2

N.A

Pathauli (PTLI)

05:16

05:17

1

-

2

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

05:30

05:35

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

06:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 21:32 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12638) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express(12360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:07 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT)(13072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 19:46 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Simhapuri SF Express(12709) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganganagar Express(14728) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Radhikapur - Kolkata Express (PT)(13146) Departed from Radhikapur(RDP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata