Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63234/

Check the current running status of 63234/Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63234 / Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction,DDU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 20:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

origin

08:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kuchman (KCA)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sakaldiha (SLD)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Tulsi Ashram (TLAM)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dheena (DHA)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bahora Chandil Halt (BHCL)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Zamania (ZNA)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Darauli (DRV)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

09:30

09:32

2

-

1

N.A

Usia Khas Halt (USK)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadaura (BWH)

09:42

09:43

1

-

1

N.A

Karahia Halt (KKRH)

09:48

09:49

1

-

1

N.A

Gahmar (GMR)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Barakalan Halt (BQW)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Chausa (CSA)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Pawani Kamarpur Halt (PWXP)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

12:00

12:05

5

-

1

N.A

Nadaon Halt (NDON)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

Baruna (BUE)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

12:24

12:26

2

-

1

N.A

V.V. Giri Halt (VVG)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Twining Ganj (TWG)

12:38

12:39

1

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpur (RPR)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sikaria Halt (SKRI)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Banahi (BYN)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kauriya (KYA)

13:30

13:31

1

-

1

N.A

Karisath (KRS)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mahatbania Halt (MTBH)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

14:22

14:24

2

-

1

N.A

Kulharia (KUA)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Koelwar (KWR)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sadisopur (SDE)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Neora (NEO)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Phulwari Sharif (PWS)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

17:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Valsad InterCity SF Express(12930) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad

  • Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF Express(22929) Departed from Dahanu Road(DRD) at 15:49 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi Express(12034) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Somnath - Porbandar Express (UnReserved)(19208) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at 14:44 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Porbandar 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express(16306) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Brindavan Express(12640) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Coimbatore - Kannur Express(16608) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival