Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63241/

Check the current running status of 63241/Patna - Gaya MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63241 / Patna - Gaya MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 22:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)

05:10

05:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)

05:15

05:16

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Nema Halt (NEMA)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

05:51

05:53

2

-

1

N.A

Teneri Halt (TNRI)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Karona Halt (KRON)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

06:20

06:22

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad Court (JHDC)

06:25

06:26

1

-

1

N.A

Mai Halt (IAM)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Niyazipur Halt (NZP)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mirabigha Halt (MBAH)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham (WKND)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ner Halt (NERH)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Barabar Halt (BBHT)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Neyamatpur (NYM)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ore Halt (OREH)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Chakand (CKH)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

08:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Pune Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 08:25 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 18:02 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12744) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:00 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Gudur Junction

  • Yelagiri Express(16089) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jolarpettai Junction

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras