Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63259/

Check the current running status of 63259/Patna - Gaya MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63259 / Patna - Gaya MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 11:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

22:00

-

-

1

N.A

Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)

22:15

22:16

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

22:23

22:24

1

-

1

N.A

Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)

22:28

22:29

1

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

22:33

22:34

1

-

1

N.A

Nema Halt (NEMA)

22:38

22:39

1

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

22:42

22:43

1

-

1

N.A

Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)

22:48

22:49

1

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

22:51

22:53

2

-

1

N.A

Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)

22:58

22:59

1

-

1

N.A

Teneri Halt (TNRI)

23:03

23:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

23:07

23:08

1

-

1

N.A

Seonan Halt (SONH)

23:11

23:12

1

-

1

N.A

Karona Halt (KRON)

23:15

23:16

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

23:23

23:25

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad Court (JHDC)

23:28

23:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mai Halt (IAM)

23:33

23:34

1

-

1

N.A

Niyazipur Halt (NZP)

23:38

23:39

1

-

1

N.A

Mirabigha Halt (MBAH)

23:42

23:43

1

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

23:46

23:47

1

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

23:52

23:53

1

-

1

N.A

Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham (WKND)

23:56

23:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ner Halt (NERH)

00:02

00:03

1

-

2

N.A

Barabar Halt (BBHT)

00:06

00:07

1

-

2

N.A

Bela (BELA)

00:11

00:12

1

-

2

N.A

Neyamatpur (NYM)

00:17

00:18

1

-

2

N.A

Ore Halt (OREH)

00:21

00:22

1

-

2

N.A

Chakand (CKH)

00:26

00:27

1

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

01:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 109 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil Jn - MGR Chennai Central (Weekly) SF Express (PT)(12690) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Suryanagari SF Express (PT)(12479) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:47 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Patalkot Express(14623) Departed from Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar Intercity Express(12411) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 06:42 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kharagpur Express(18038) Departed from Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at 06:10 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival