Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64562/

Check the current running status of 64562/Ambala Cantt - Delhi MEMU (via Saharanpur) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64562 / Ambala Cantt - Delhi MEMU (via Saharanpur)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 20:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Dukheri (DOKY)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kesri (KES)

06:16

06:17

1

-

1

N.A

Tandwal (TDW)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barara (RAA)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mustafabad (MFB)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Darazpur (DZP)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kalanour (KNZ)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sarsawa (SSW)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Pilkhani (PKY)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

07:50

08:15

25

-

1

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Nagal (NGL)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Talheri Buzurg (THJ)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Rohana Kalan (RNA)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bamanheri (BMHR)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Jarauda Nara (JDW)

09:45

09:46

1

-

1

N.A

Mansurpur (MSP)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Khatauli (KAT)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

10:10

10:11

1

-

1

N.A

Daurala (DRLA)

10:18

10:19

1

-

1

N.A

Pabli Khas (PQY)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

10:32

10:33

1

-

1

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

10:45

12:00

75

-

1

N.A

Partapur (PRTP)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mohiuddinpur (MUZ)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

12:35

12:36

1

-

1

N.A

Muradnagar (MUD)

12:44

12:45

1

-

1

N.A

Duhai Halt (DXH)

12:50

12:51

1

-

1

N.A

Guldhar (GUH)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

14:00

14:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

14:11

14:12

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 289 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:00 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14649) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 209 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deccan Queen(12123) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Surat - Bandra Terminus SF InterCity Express(12936) Departed from Surat(ST) at 16:05 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express(22626) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)(14505) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 14:00 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Nangal Dam(NLDM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Nangal Dam 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur Jan Sewa Express(13419) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • SSS Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express(12080) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction