Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66048/

Check the current running status of 66048/Tirupati - Chennai (Moore Market Complex)FAST MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66048 / Tirupati - Chennai (Moore Market Complex)FAST MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 12:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

13:30

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruchanur (TCNR)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:50

14:00

10

-

1

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ekambarakuppam (EKM)

14:38

14:40

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

14:53

14:55

2

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

15:10

15:15

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

15:34

15:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

15:56

15:57

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

16:26

16:27

1

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

17:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai Central - Hapa AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 23:11 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hapa

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)(13169) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:11 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Rambag

  • New Delhi - Howrah Duronto Express(12274) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 12:40 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 165 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14633) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 09:30 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express(16305) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 06:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12033) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 06:00 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at 05:17 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Kottayam - Nilambur Road Express (UnReserved)(16326) Departed from Kottayam(KTYM) at 05:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Nilambur Road 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purulia - Howrah SF Express(12828) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at 05:30 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival