Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66300/

Check the current running status of 66300/Kollam - Ernakulam (Via Kottayam) MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66300 / Kollam - Ernakulam (Via Kottayam) MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 23:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

07:50

-

-

1

N.A

Perinad (PRND)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:11

08:12

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ochira (OCR)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

08:48

08:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Cheriyanad (CYN)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chingavanam (CGV)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

10:23

10:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kumaranallur (KFQ)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chottanikkara Road (KFE)

11:42

11:43

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Amravati SF Express(20925) Departed from Surat(ST) at 12:20 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Amravati

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore InterCity SF Express(12679) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Ranthambhore SF Express(12465) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:21 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15708) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:25 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Tilak Bridge - Bhiwani Express(14738) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bhiwani Junction

  • Bhagirathi Express(13103) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 18:22 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Lalgola(LGL) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Lalgola 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchinad Express(16304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:46 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival