Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66305/

Check the current running status of 66305/Kanniyakumari - Kollam MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66305 / Kanniyakumari - Kollam MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kanniyakumari,CAPE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 19:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Virani Alur (VRLR)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Eraniel (ERL)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Palliyadi (PYD)

17:17

17:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kulitturai (KZT)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kuzhithurai West (KZTW)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Parassala (PASA)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanuvachapuram (DAVM)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Amaravila Halt (AMVA)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Neyyattinkara (NYY)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Balaramapuram (BRAM)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nemom (NEM)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Veli (VELI)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kazhakkuttam (KZK)

19:47

19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kaniyapuram (KXP)

19:52

19:53

1

-

1

N.A

Murukkampuzha (MQU)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Perunguzhi (PGZ)

20:03

20:04

1

-

1

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Akathumuri (AMY)

20:21

20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Edavai (EVA)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kappil (KFI)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Paravur (PVU)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mayyanad (MYY)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Eravipuram (IRP)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kashi Express (PT)(15017) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 06:36 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salasar SF Express(22421) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lumding - Tinsukia Express(15901) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Tinsukia Junction

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore Express(16321) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 06:27 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Ispat Express(12872) Departed from Titlagarh Junction(TIG) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Kavi Guru Express(13016) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12561) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 161 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express(15529) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction