Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66309/

Check the current running status of 66309/Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU (Via Alappuzha ) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66309 / Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU (Via Alappuzha )( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2022 09:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

19:40

-

-

1

N.A

Kumbalam (KUMM)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Punnapura (PNPR)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Cheppad Halt (CHPD)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ochira (OCR)

22:02

22:03

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

22:27

22:28

1

-

1

N.A

Perinad (PRND)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

23:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22911) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(22463) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:25 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Kacheri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(22924) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at 20:01 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suhaildev SF Express (Via Prayagraj)(22434) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:21 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ghazipur City

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Jammu Mail(14033) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 19:12 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaswadi - Kochuveli Humsafar Express(16320) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli