Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66315/

Check the current running status of 66315/Ernakulam - Kayankulam MEMU (via Alappuzha) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66315 / Ernakulam - Kayankulam MEMU (via Alappuzha)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2022 04:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

10:10

-

-

1

N.A

Kumbalam (KUMM)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Punnapura (PNPR)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Takazhi (TZH)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

12:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express (Via Chandigarh)(15532) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 17:45 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 17:22 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 136 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express(13027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Azimganj Junction

  • Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Express (PT)(12654) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 19:40 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express(22402) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at 18:25 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Sethu SF Express (PT)(22661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Katihar - Howrah Express (PT)(13034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction