Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66315/

Check the current running status of 66315/Ernakulam - Kayankulam MEMU (via Alappuzha) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66315 / Ernakulam - Kayankulam MEMU (via Alappuzha)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Aug 2022 21:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

10:10

-

-

1

N.A

Kumbalam (KUMM)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Punnapura (PNPR)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Takazhi (TZH)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

12:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express(18183) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasuram Express(16649) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Garudadri Express(16203) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:31 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Champaran Satyagrah Express(14010) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 23:46 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Bapudham Motihari 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samta Express(12807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 190 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Villupuram - Mayiladuthurai Express Special (UnReserved)(06877) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express (UnReserved)(15039) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express(22988) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction