Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66554/

Check the current running status of 66554/Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66554 / Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 10:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

06:10

-

-

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Byadarahalli (BDRL)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Yeliyur (Y)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Hanakere (HNK)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:28

07:30

2

-

1

N.A

Settihalli (SET)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

08:03

08:05

2

-

1

N.A

Ketohalli (KHLL)

08:11

08:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Hejjala (HJL)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Jnana Bharati Halt (GNB)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Nayandahalli (NYH)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnadevaraya Halt (KNDV)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

09:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Express (PT)(13019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(17611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Shaan E Bhopal SF Express(12156) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Rani Kamlapati 234 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Karatagi Express(16545) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 20:27 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • August Kranti Tejas Rajdhani Express(12954) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Daund SF Express (PT)(22944) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Daund Junction(DD) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Daund Junction

  • Satyagraha Express (PT)(15273) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12565) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 08:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 282 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Palasa - Visakhapatnam Express (UnReserved)(18531) Departed from Palasa(PSA) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival