Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66556/

Check the current running status of 66556/KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam (Swarna) MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66556 / KSR Bengaluru - Marikuppam (Swarna) MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 12:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

18:10

-

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Hoodi Halt (HDIH)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Devangonthi (DKN)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Malur (MLO)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Byatrayanhalli (BFW)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tyakal (TCL)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

BEML Nagar (BEML)

20:03

20:04

1

-

1

N.A

Coromandel (COL)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Oorgaum (OGM)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Champion (CHU)

20:18

20:19

1

-

1

N.A

Marikuppam (MKM)

20:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chennai Egmore - Madurai Tejas Express(22671) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 06:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Jaipur - Bayana Express(19721) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 06:20 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bayana Junction(BXN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bayana Junction

  • Satavahana SF Express(12713) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 06:26 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12608) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 06:33 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express(12065) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 05:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Tirupati Intercity Express(16854) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at 05:30 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kisan Express(14732) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 05:00 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Pallavan Superfast Express(12606) Departed from Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at 05:31 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12058) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at 05:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnavati Express (PT)(12934) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 04:55 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central