Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 67201/

Check the current running status of 67201/Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

67201 / Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kazipet Junction,KZJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 22:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bisugir Sharif (BGSF)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kottapally (KYOP)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Raghavapuram (RGPM)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Peddampet (PPZ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Town (SRUR)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Makudi (MKDI)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Wirur (WIRR)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Wihirgaon (VHGN)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

10:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhopal - Dahod InterCity Express(19340) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 12:37 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Dahod(DHD) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dahod 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (PT)(12420) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 12:40 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kulik Express(13054) Departed from Radhikapur(RDP) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 21:06 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Pune Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 08:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 18:07 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at 18:00 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express(17010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapthagiri Express(16058) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 18:19 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival