Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 67213/

Check the current running status of 67213/Macherla - Vijayawada MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

67213 / Macherla - Vijayawada MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Macherla,MCLA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 08:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Macherla (MCLA)

origin

05:30

-

-

1

N.A

Rentachintala (RCA)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Gurujala Gate Halt (GZA)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

06:24

06:29

5

-

1

N.A

Tummalacheruvu (TMLU)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Piduguralla (PGRL)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bellamkonda (BMKD)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Reddigudem (REM)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gudipudi (GPDE)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Peddakurapadu (PKPU)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Lingamguntla (LIN)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Siripuram (SRPM)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mandapadu (MDPD)

08:11

08:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bandarupalle (BDPL)

08:18

08:19

1

-

1

N.A

Nallapadu Junction (NLPD)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

09:00

09:10

10

-

1

N.A

Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Namburu (NBR)

09:26

09:27

1

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

10:18

10:19

1

-

1

N.A

Krishna Canal Junction (KCC)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

10:47

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Festival Special(07301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Dharwad -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga SF Special (PT)(02559) Departed from Manduadih(MUV) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -38 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Malda Town Special(03416) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 21:56 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pothigai COVID-19 SF Special(02661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Sengottai(SCT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Sengottai 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talguppa - Mysuru Express Special (Via KSR Bengaluru)(06228) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at 20:22 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Boat Mail (Rameswaram) Covid - 19 Special(06851) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Islampur - Hatia Festival Special(08623) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Hatia -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajanta Covid - 19 Special(07064) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 18:50 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Manmad Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Special(02218) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:40 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -33 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suhaildev COVID - 19 SF Special (via Lucknow)(02219) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 17:20 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival