Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68044/

Check the current running status of 68044/Asansol - Kharagpur MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68044 / Asansol - Kharagpur MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 12:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Damodar Junction (DMA)

17:26

17:27

1

-

1

N.A

Madhukunda (MDKD)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Muradi (MDF)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ramkanali Junction (RKI)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bero (BERO)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Metyal Sahar PH (MYX)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Indrabil (IBL)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sirjam (SRJM)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jhantipahari (JPH)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Anchuri (ANCR)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

19:30

19:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bheduasol (BXL)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kalisen (KISN)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ramsagar (RSG)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Piardoba (PBA)

20:22

20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bogri Road (BGO)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

20:48

20:49

1

-

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

20:57

20:58

1

-

1

N.A

Godapiasal (GSL)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gokulpur (GKL)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

Girimaidan (GMDN)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

22:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12257) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Express (PT)(12877) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 16:27 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11123) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Gatiman Express(12050) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Junction

  • Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahamana SF Express(22163) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sikar Intercity Express(14812) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 06:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Sikar Junction

  • Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express(18301) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express (via Azimganj)(13466) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express(12195) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival