Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74846/

Check the current running status of 74846/Hisar - Rewari Passenger (Via - Sadulpur) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74846 / Hisar - Rewari Passenger (Via - Sadulpur) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hisar Junction,HSR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 22:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Charaud (CRW)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Naloi Barwa (BVZ)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Siwani (SWNI)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Jhunpa (JUP)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Laseri (LSE)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Suratpura Junction (SURP)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

15:55

16:20

25

-

1

N.A

KDHN (KDHN)

16:29

16:30

1

-

1

N.A

HR (HR)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

BWBN (BWBN)

16:45

16:46

1

-

1

N.A

GLKN (GLKN)

16:51

16:52

1

-

1

N.A

Rampura Beri (RMB)

16:57

16:59

2

-

1

N.A

PVZ (PVZ)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

KLSP (KLSP)

17:17

17:18

1

-

1

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sohansra (SAWN)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Satnali (STNL)

17:51

17:53

2

-

1

N.A

NWN (NWN)

18:01

18:02

1

-

1

N.A

NDRT (NDRT)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

ZP (ZP)

18:16

18:17

1

-

1

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

18:24

18:26

2

-

1

N.A

Bojawas (BJWS)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

GRKA (GRKA)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

19:00

19:02

2

-

1

N.A

Nangal Mundi (NNU)

19:12

19:14

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

19:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • New Delhi - Bareilly InterCity Express(14316) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bareilly Junction

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Talguppa InterCity Express(20651) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Talguppa(TLGP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Talguppa

  • Guntur - Secunderabad Intercity SF Express(12705) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Una Himachal Jan Shatabdi Express(12057) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Una Himachal(UHL) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Una Himachal

  • Pamani Express(17407) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Mannargudi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Abohar)(12486) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded