Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 75008/

Check the current running status of 75008/Gonda - Gorakhpur DEMU (via Barhni) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

75008 / Gonda - Gorakhpur DEMU (via Barhni)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gonda Junction,GD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 18:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gonda Junction (GD)

origin

08:20

-

-

1

N.A

Subhagpur (SUBR)

08:35

08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Intiyathok (ITE)

08:59

09:01

2

-

1

N.A

Bhawanipur Kalan (BWP)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

09:19

09:21

2

-

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

09:26

09:28

2

-

1

N.A

Gainjahwa (GAW)

09:35

09:37

2

-

1

N.A

Kauwapur (KPE)

09:45

09:47

2

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gainsari Junction (GIR)

10:12

10:14

2

-

1

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

10:23

10:25

2

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

10:40

10:45

5

-

1

N.A

Parsa (PRZ)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

11:20

11:22

2

-

1

N.A

Chilhia (CIH)

11:46

11:48

2

-

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

12:35

12:37

2

-

1

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

12:54

12:56

2

-

1

N.A

Lehra (LER)

13:03

13:04

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

13:20

13:25

5

-

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

13:33

13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

13:53

13:55

2

-

1

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

14:19

14:21

2

-

1

N.A

Nakaha Jungle (JEA)

14:31

14:33

2

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

14:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT)(12147) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 09:11 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salasar SF Express(22421) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 07:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 06:08 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express(19608) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 23:01 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19422) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SF Express (PT)(12475) Departed from Hapa(HAPA) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Express (UnReserved)(19606) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 09:47 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Madar Junction(MDJN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Madar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival