Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82304/

Check the current running status of 82304/Jammu Tawi - Howrah Summer Suvidha Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82304 / Jammu Tawi - Howrah Summer Suvidha Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 15:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin

02:30

-

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

03:53

03:55

2

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

05:45

05:47

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

06:40

06:50

10

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

08:15

08:20

5

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

09:45

09:50

5

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

12:50

13:00

10

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

14:30

14:32

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

23:45

23:55

10

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

00:45

00:55

10

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

02:05

02:07

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:20

04:25

5

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

05:25

05:27

2

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

07:25

07:30

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:38

08:40

2

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

09:21

09:23

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:23

10:25

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:20 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konch - Ait Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01866) Departed from Konch•(KNH) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Ait Junction(AIT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ait Junction

  • Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF Special Fare Special(02197) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 1780 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 89 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 235 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Haridwar - Valsad SF Express(12912) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad