Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82636/

Check the current running status of 82636/Kochuveli - Guwahati Suvidha Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82636 / Kochuveli - Guwahati Suvidha Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Aug 2022 07:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

15:44

15:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

16:06

16:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:20

18:25

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

18:46

18:48

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:16

20:19

3

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

23:08

23:10

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

00:05

00:07

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

02:05

02:10

5

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:02

05:04

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

09:13

09:15

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

09:53

09:55

2

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:22

11:24

2

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

13:00

13:02

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

13:40

13:55

15

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

14:50

14:52

2

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

15:30

15:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

16:48

16:50

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

17:36

17:38

2

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

18:20

18:22

2

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

19:40

19:42

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

20:30

20:32

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

22:30

22:45

15

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

23:45

23:47

2

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:30

00:32

2

-

3

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

01:50

01:52

2

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:45

04:50

5

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

05:15

05:20

5

-

3

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

07:45

07:47

2

-

3

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

08:35

08:37

2

-

3

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

11:30

11:35

5

-

3

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

12:30

12:32

2

-

3

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

13:50

13:52

2

-

3

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

14:45

14:50

5

-

3

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

16:15

16:25

10

-

3

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

17:25

17:45

20

-

3

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

20:25

20:30

5

-

3

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:48

23:58

10

-

3

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

01:10

01:12

2

-

4

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

02:03

02:05

2

-

4

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

04:00

04:10

10

-

4

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

07:05

07:07

2

-

4

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

07:28

07:30

2

-

4

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:38

08:40

2

-

4

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

09:47

09:52

5

-

4

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

10:35

10:37

2

-

4

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

13:25

13:27

2

-

4

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

14:00

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Sethu SF Express(22662) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 20:26 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kannur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Kunigal) (PT)(16512) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 17:07 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT)(19665) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at 09:25 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur)(14262) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 23:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Udhna Junction

  • Howrah - Puri SF Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Puri 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:45 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction