Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95123/

Check the current running status of 95123/S29 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95123 / S29 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 11:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

16:30

-

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

16:53

16:54

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:30

17:31

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

18:00

18:01

1

-

1

N.A

Neral Junction (NRL)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:21

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bikaner - Puri SF Express(20471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 19:37 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Churu)(19813) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Gorakhpur - Mailani Express(15009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Mailani Junction

  • Kacheguda - Guntur Express(17252) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express (PT)(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 16:47 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam