Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96202/

Check the current running status of 96202/BL2 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96202 / BL2 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Badlapur,BUD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 11:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Badlapur (BUD)

origin

05:41

-

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

05:53

05:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:00

06:01

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

06:21

06:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

07:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14633) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • Adilabad - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17409) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 08:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12011) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:42 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhano Dhanye Express(13118) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar Intercity Express(12411) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 06:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Guntur Express(17282) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Asansol - Haldia SF Express(22330) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Haldia(HLZ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Haldia

  • Swarna Rekha Express(13301) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • Purulia - Howrah SF Express(12828) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kottayam - Nilambur Road Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16326) Departed from Kottayam(KTYM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road