Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96303/

Check the current running status of 96303/A3 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96303 / A3 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 23:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

05:24

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

05:26

05:27

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

05:38

05:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

05:41

05:42

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

05:47

05:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

06:01

06:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

07:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express(19027) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:00 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani SF Express(22161) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Damoh(DMO) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Damoh 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi Intercity SF Express(12892) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bangriposi(BGY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Bangriposi 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Lingampalli InterCity Express(12795) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Shatabdi Express(12013) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:33 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Kota InterCity Express(22984) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express(22440) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 15:00 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Varanasi - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express(22435) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 15:00 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express (via Rampurhat)(13011) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 15:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival