Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96319/

Check the current running status of 96319/A33 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96319 / A33 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 17:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

13:16

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

13:25

13:26

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

13:30

13:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

13:37

13:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

13:40

13:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

13:50

13:51

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

14:03

14:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

14:58

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express(82654) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Howrah - Gwalior Chambal Express(12175) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 93 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:01 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19725) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Barbil Express(18416) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Barbil(BBN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Barbil

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam InterCity SF Express(12677) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express(18184) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12051) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival