Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96323/

Check the current running status of 96323/A37 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96323 / A37 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 18:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

14:34

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

14:48

14:49

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

16:07

16:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

16:14

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Millennium SF Express (PT)(12645) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Durg - Ajmer Weekly Express(18213) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 16:00 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)(22937) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12317) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (PT)(12389) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Balurghat Express(13063) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Kavi Guru Express(13016) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival