Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96333/

Check the current running status of 96333/A57 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96333 / A57 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 22:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

20:13

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

20:20

20:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

20:22

20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

20:27

20:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

20:30

20:31

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

20:33

20:34

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

20:43

20:44

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

21:21

21:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

21:26

21:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

21:45

21:46

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

21:54

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 18:02 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12744) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:00 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Gudur Junction

  • Yelagiri Express(16089) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jolarpettai Junction

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Bhagalpur Intercity Express(13402) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Central InterCity Express(14101) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival