Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96406/

Check the current running status of 96406/N36 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96406 / N36 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kasara,KSRA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 04:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kasara (KSRA)

origin

22:05

-

-

1

N.A

Oombermali (OMB)

22:15

22:16

1

-

1

N.A

Khardi (KE)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Thansit (THS)

22:26

22:27

1

-

1

N.A

Atgaon (ATG)

22:31

22:32

1

-

1

N.A

Asangaon (ASO)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Vasind (VSD)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Khadavli (KDV)

22:53

22:54

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

23:01

23:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

23:12

23:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:17

23:18

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

23:23

23:24

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

23:26

23:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

23:34

23:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

23:38

23:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:48

23:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

23:52

23:53

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

23:55

23:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

23:58

23:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

00:12

00:13

1

-

2

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

00:15

00:16

1

-

2

N.A

Sion (SIN)

00:19

00:20

1

-

2

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

00:23

00:24

1

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

00:26

00:27

1

-

2

N.A

Parel (PR)

00:28

00:29

1

-

2

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

00:33

00:34

1

-

2

N.A

Byculla (BY)

00:35

00:36

1

-

2

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

00:38

00:39

1

-

2

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

00:41

00:42

1

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

00:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12650) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 19:43 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at 18:25 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Nagercoil - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)(12668) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore