Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96516/

Check the current running status of 96516/AN24 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96516 / AN24 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asangaon,ASO
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 10:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asangaon (ASO)

origin

18:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vasind (VSD)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khadavli (KDV)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Titvala (TLA)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

19:55

19:56

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

19:58

19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

20:12

20:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

20:18

20:19

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

20:22

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Mithilanchal Express(13155) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:42 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • Pune - Nagpur SF Express (PT)(12135) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saraighat Express (PT)(12345) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(22159) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express(12285) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival