Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96646/

Check the current running status of 96646/TL56 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96646 / TL56 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Titvala,TLA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 22:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titvala (TLA)

origin

19:47

-

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

20:18

20:19

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

20:23

20:24

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

20:27

20:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

20:33

20:34

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

20:48

20:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

20:58

20:59

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

21:18

21:19

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

21:21

21:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

21:23

21:24

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

21:25

21:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

21:28

21:29

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

21:31

21:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

21:36

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bilaspur - Tirupati Express (PT)(17481) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Dibrugarh Weekly Express (PT)(13282) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tambaram - Jasidih Weekly SF Express (PT)(12375) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jasidih Junction(JSME) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Jasidih Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:16 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express(17010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SAS Nagar Mohali - Firozpur Cantt Express(14613) Departed from SAS Nagar Mohali(SASN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express(19324) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Purulia SF Express(12827) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival