Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97021/

Check the current running status of 97021/K13 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97021 / K13 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 12:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

07:32

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

08:18

08:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

08:30

08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhuj AC SF Express(22903) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhuj

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:25 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak Express (PT)(12853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kurukshetra Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14512) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival