Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97028/

Check the current running status of 97028/PK-4 / Kalyan - Parel Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97028 / PK-4 / Kalyan - Parel Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 12:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

09:07

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

09:42

09:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

09:45

09:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

09:48

09:49

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

10:05

10:06

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

10:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Mumbai Central - Hapa AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hapa

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchan Kanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Bapudham SF Express(12537) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 354 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Chheoki - Itarsi Express(11118) Departed from Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Kurukshetra Junction

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 18:15 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction