Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97042/

Check the current running status of 97042/K50 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97042 / K50 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 12:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

11:20

11:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

11:30

11:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

11:41

11:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

12:01

12:02

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

12:08

12:09

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

12:21

12:22

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

12:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan Shatabdi Express(12074) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 06:01 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Lucknow Jn. Intercity Express(11109) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Malda Town - Kiul Intercity Express(13409) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kiul Junction(KIUL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kiul Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12058) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at 05:06 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagha Jatin Express (UnReserved)(18044) Departed from Bhadrak(BHC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at 22:27 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction