Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97072/

Check the current running status of 97072/DK20 / Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97072 / DK20 / Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 09:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

14:04

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

14:20

14:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

14:48

14:49

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

14:58

14:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

15:13

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 295 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(20837) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 21:43 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Junagarh Road

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mangaluru Jn. Antyodaya Express(16355) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 21:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chittoor 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (via Basti)(12595) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chetak Express(20473) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14164) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16630) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival