Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97076/

Check the current running status of 97076/K72 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97076 / K72 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 12:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

14:25

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

14:52

14:53

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

14:56

14:57

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

15:13

15:14

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

15:34

15:35

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

15:54

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(12431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 14:31 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Dadar Western SF Express(12990) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express(12187) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Bokaro Steel City)(20839) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 18:12 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express(20801) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 112 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Western - Bikaner SF Express (via Bhildi) (PT)(12490) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at 15:00 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction