Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97085/

Check the current running status of 97085/K71 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97085 / K71 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 13:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

14:38

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

14:52

14:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

14:58

14:59

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

16:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express(18301) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhuj AC SF Express(22903) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhuj

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:25 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival