Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97095/

Check the current running status of 97095/K79 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97095 / K79 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 23:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

15:41

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

16:11

16:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

16:18

16:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:37

16:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

16:42

16:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:11

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Jn. AC Double Decker Express(12584) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 14:09 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mysuru SF Express(12609) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14801) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Kacheguda - Narkher InterCity Express(17641) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Narkher Junction(NRKR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Narkher Junction

  • Ernad Express(16605) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Rotegaon - Kacheguda Express (UnReserved)(17662) Departed from Rotegaon(RGO) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 124 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Amravati SF Express(20925) Departed from Surat(ST) at 12:20 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Amravati

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore InterCity SF Express(12679) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction