Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97107/

Check the current running status of 97107/K85 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97107 / K85 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 12:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

16:48

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

17:02

17:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

17:48

17:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

18:03

18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:18

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Satavahana SF Express(12713) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express(12040) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Khandesh Express(19003) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 00:20 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhusaval Junction

  • Palaruvi Express(16791) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:33 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Gorakhpur - Mailani Express(15009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mailani Junction

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:46 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:05 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Jhalawar City•