Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97145/

Check the current running status of 97145/DK33 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97145 / DK33 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 12:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

20:27

-

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

20:32

20:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

20:52

20:53

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

20:58

20:59

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:03

21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

21:26

21:27

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:37

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12628) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:24 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Bhagat ki Kothi - Dadar Western Superfast Express (Via Bhildi)(20483) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express(12187) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Utsarg Express(15083) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central SF Express (PT)(12685) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 319 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13239) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(22413) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at 08:02 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Banaras - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival