Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97202/

Check the current running status of 97202/DL2 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97202 / DL2 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dombivli,DI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 18:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dombivli (DI)

origin

05:57

-

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

06:00

06:01

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

06:15

06:16

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

07:06

07:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

07:16

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Maharashtra Express(11039) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (PT)(11464) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Goa Sampark Kranti Express(12449) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Tirupati Express(16053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 09:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Puri 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 08:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • Murkongselek - Rangiya Express (UnReserved)(15896) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 06:47 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Rangiya Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT)(12147) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 09:11 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival