Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97214/

Check the current running status of 97214/DL14 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97214 / DL14 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dombivli,DI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 22:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dombivli (DI)

origin

10:40

-

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

10:48

10:49

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

10:58

10:59

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

11:12

11:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

11:15

11:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

11:25

11:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

11:42

11:43

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

11:45

11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

11:59

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:20 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival