Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97244/

Check the current running status of 97244/DL40 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97244 / DL40 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dombivli,DI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 17:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dombivli (DI)

origin

18:22

-

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

18:58

18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

19:15

19:16

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

19:18

19:19

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

19:25

19:26

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

19:28

19:29

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

19:42

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Banka Junction

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:58 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 361 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival