Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97250/

Check the current running status of 97250/DL46 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97250 / DL46 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dombivli,DI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 22:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dombivli (DI)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

20:23

20:24

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

20:28

20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

20:32

20:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

20:38

20:39

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

21:16

21:17

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

21:23

21:24

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

21:26

21:27

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

21:31

21:32

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

21:33

21:34

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

21:36

21:37

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

21:44

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12744) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:01 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gudur Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Etawah Intercity Express(11903) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at 17:25 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • New Delhi - Bareilly InterCity Express(14316) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Bhagalpur Intercity Express(13402) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Black Diamond Express(22388) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Express(18037) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jajpur Keonjhar Road 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express(12066) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction