Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97305/

Check the current running status of 97305/T5 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97305 / T5 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 13:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

06:48

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

07:44

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gandhidham - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT)(20804) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 23:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 21:50 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express (PT)(16331) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 20:37 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 291 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 19:30 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express (PT)(19270) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 15:15 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Porbandar

  • Gurudev SF Express (PT)(12659) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 14:45 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Visakhapatnam - Tirupati AC Double Decker Express(22707) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at 23:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction