Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97320/

Check the current running status of 97320/T22 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97320 / T22 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 10:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

06:50

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

07:19

07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

07:46

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Valsad - Vadodara InterCity SF Express(12929) Departed from Valsad(BL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hool Express(22321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:45 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Siuri(SURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Siuri 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garudadri Express(16204) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Bandra Terminus - Surat InterCity Express(12935) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Intercity Express(14211) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12814) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12006) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Visakhapatnam Express(18527) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express(14315) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Vijayawada InterCity Express(12796) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 04:41 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival